TOGO DEALS
Taj Family Royal ComboTogo Meal @$44.99 (3-4 Serving)
$44.99Two curries : butter Chicken, chicken tikka masala, Paneer Butter Masala, Paneer Makhni, Dal Makhni, Channa Masala Two Naan Two Rice Two piece samosa One Rice Pudding or 2 pcs Gulab Jamuns. Add Extra Butter Naan @ $3.00
Taj Family King Meal ToGo @ $35.99
$35.99Pick any two curries : Chicken Tikka Masala, Butter chicken, Paneer Makhni, Paneer Butter Masala, Channa Masala, Dal Makhni Two naan: Plain/Butter/Garlic Two rice pack.

APPETIZERS
Aloo Channa Pappdi Chaat
$9.99
Aloo Tikki
$4.99Spiced lentil potato patties, shallow fried ,utill Slightly crispy
Amritsari Fried Fish
$14.99Fish slightly battered with spice and chickpeas flour.

Chicken 65
$13.99
Chole Bhature
$15.99Dahi Balla
$9.99Dahi Puri (7Pcs)
$9.99Golden Triangle Samosa (2Pc)
$4.99Mix Veg Pakoda
$9.99Paneer 65
$13.99
Samosa Chaat
$9.99
Tikki Chaat
$9.99Gobi Manchurian
$13.99samosa 3 pc
$6.50Mix Veg Manchurian
$12.99Mix Veg Manchurian
Chilli Paneer
$13.99Chilli Chicken
$13.99
VEGETARIAN
Dal Tadka
$14.99Dal Makhani
$14.99Delhi Chana Masala
$14.99Aloo Gobhi Masala
$15.99Baingan Bhartha
$15.99Baingan Bhartha curry

Malai Kofta
$16.99Sarson Ka Saag
$16.99Saag Paneer
$15.99cottage cheese/Paneer cooked with combination of spinach and house spices.

Butter/Makhni Paneer
$15.99Kadai Paneer
$16.99Paneer Butter Masala
$15.99
NON-VEGETARIAN
Butter Chicken
$15.99
Chicken Tikka Masala
$15.99
Chicken Changezi
$17.99
Chicken Korma
$16.99Kadhai Goat w/ Bone
$19.99Kadhai Chicken
$16.99Lamb Rogan Josh
$19.99Lamb Tikka Masala
$19.99Lamb Korma
$20.99Goat Rogan Josh
$19.99Vindalo Chicken
$15.99Vindalo Lamb
$19.99Taj Chicken Curry
$15.99Cooked in rich onion with chef special sauce.

Taj Lamb Curry
$19.99Taj Goat Curry
$19.99saag lamb
$19.99Saag Chicken
$15.99
Kadai Lamb
$19.99
